Century 21 New Heritage
  • Home
  • About Us
    1. Testimonials
    2. Blogs
  • Search
    1. Advanced Search
    2. Search By Map
    3. Featured Listings
  • Communities
  • Buyers
    1. Buyers
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Mortgage Pre-Approval
    4. Personalized Home Search
  • Sellers
    1. Sellers
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Sold Listings
    4. Free Market Analysis
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.9K Properties
Map

1,877 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 202 Country Club DR, Mchenry, IL 60050
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,616 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $976,510 $999,000 2.3%

    202 Country Club DR, Mchenry, IL 60050

    Listed by Patricia Smarto of Lakes Realty Group

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 401 Forest DR, Kirkland, IL 60146
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,572 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $337,000 $314,900 7.0%

    401 Forest DR, Kirkland, IL 60146

    Listed by Ronda Baisden of Keller Williams Realty Signature

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 715 Riding LN #715, St. Charles, IL 60174
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,641 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $370,000 $360,000 2.8%

    715 Riding LN #715, St. Charles, IL 60174

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 17214 Fieldstone DR, Marengo, IL 60152
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,046 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $491,500 $475,000 3.5%

    17214 Fieldstone DR, Marengo, IL 60152

    Listed by Robert Panek of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 4509 Dean ST, Woodstock, IL 60098
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $620,000 $640,000 3.1%

    4509 Dean ST, Woodstock, IL 60098

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 12761 Kishwaukee LN #1276, Huntley, IL 60142
    1 Bed1 Bath1,015 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $245,000 $249,000 1.6%

    12761 Kishwaukee LN #1276, Huntley, IL 60142

    Listed by Tyler Lewke of Keller Williams Success Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 152 Pearl ST, Cary, IL 60013
    3 Beds1 Bath1,307 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $325,000 $299,900 8.4%

    152 Pearl ST, Cary, IL 60013

    Listed by Volodymyr Yakubiv of Core Realty & Investments, Inc

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 11703 Barberry CT, Huntley, IL 60142
    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,356 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $579,900 $579,900

    11703 Barberry CT, Huntley, IL 60142

    Listed by Tamara Berman of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2412 SQUAW PRAIRIE RD, Belvidere, IL 61008
    3 Beds2 Baths3,284 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $524,000 $500,000 4.8%

    2412 SQUAW PRAIRIE RD, Belvidere, IL 61008

    Listed by Lynsey Faraher of Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 10842 Timer DR, Huntley, IL 60142
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,621 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $325,000 $310,000 4.8%

    10842 Timer DR, Huntley, IL 60142

    Listed by Lora Mahnke of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 12845 Coventry LN, Huntley, IL 60142
    2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $335,000 $329,900 1.5%

    12845 Coventry LN, Huntley, IL 60142

    Listed by Sara Mitchell of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 326 Edward ST, Sycamore, IL 60178
    0.68 Acres Lot
    1/38 38
    $989,000 $989,000

    326 Edward ST, Sycamore, IL 60178

    Listed by Sara Mitchell of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 810 Revere RD, South Elgin, IL 60177
    3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $335,000 $325,000 3.1%

    810 Revere RD, South Elgin, IL 60177

    Listed by Lisa Rossow of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 0N112 Leonard ST, Winfield, IL 60190
    4 Beds3 Baths2,509 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $650,000 $650,000

    0N112 Leonard ST, Winfield, IL 60190

    Listed by Lora Mahnke of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 718 North ST, Geneva, IL 60134
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,141 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $390,000 $389,900

    718 North ST, Geneva, IL 60134

    Listed by Carie Holzl of Keller Williams Infinity

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 12333 Black Oak TRL, Huntley, IL 60142
    2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $350,000 $346,000 1.2%

    12333 Black Oak TRL, Huntley, IL 60142

    Listed by Ann Caruso of Huntley Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 27 E Jackson ST, Villa Park, IL 60181
    5 Beds2 Baths2,719 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $425,000 $445,000 4.5%

    27 E Jackson ST, Villa Park, IL 60181

    Listed by Missy Blaha of J.W. Reedy Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • Huntley, IL 60142
    2 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $400,000 $394,900 1.3%

    Huntley, IL 60142

    Listed by Sara Mitchell of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 4704 Daniel DR, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,926 SqFt
    $569,500 $579,000 1.6%

    4704 Daniel DR, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Listed by Anna Dunek of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 996 Como CIR, Hampshire, IL 60140
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,774 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $255,000 $255,000

    996 Como CIR, Hampshire, IL 60140

    Listed by Lisa Rossow of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2501 Hennig RD, Hampshire, IL 60140
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,793 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $510,000 $500,000 2.0%

    2501 Hennig RD, Hampshire, IL 60140

    Listed by Sara Mitchell of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 13962 Redmond DR, Huntley, IL 60142
    2 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $415,000 $415,000

    13962 Redmond DR, Huntley, IL 60142

    Listed by Nancy Tegge of Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1460 Lancaster LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
    5 Beds4 Baths3,946 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $498,500 $489,900 1.8%

    1460 Lancaster LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Heather Rasek of RE/MAX Suburban

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 330 LEAH LN #1F, Woodstock, IL 60098
    1 Bed1 Bath661 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $158,000 $159,900 1.2%

    330 LEAH LN #1F, Woodstock, IL 60098

    Listed by Lora Mahnke of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 79
ResidentialCenter
      Home
      About Us
      1. Testimonials
      2. Blogs
      Search
      1. Advanced Search
      2. Search By Map
      3. Featured Listings
      Communities
      Buyers
      1. Buyers
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Mortgage Pre-Approval
      4. Personalized Home Search
      Sellers
      1. Sellers
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Sold Listings
      4. Free Market Analysis
      Contact
Century 21 New Heritage

Gibran Young License ID: 475194056

+1(815) 276-1129 gibran@gibranyoung.com

203 W Grant Hwy, Marengo, IL, 60152-3036, USA

 

Other Office Locations:

 

120 W Oak Knoll Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

11802 Main St, Huntley, IL 60142

322 N River St, East Dundee, IL 60118

Real Estate Website Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

ResidentialCenter
      Home
      About Us
      1. Testimonials