Century 21 New Heritage
  • Home
  • About Us
    1. Testimonials
    2. Blogs
  • Search
    1. Advanced Search
    2. Search By Map
    3. Featured Listings
  • Communities
  • Buyers
    1. Buyers
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Mortgage Pre-Approval
    4. Personalized Home Search
  • Sellers
    1. Sellers
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Sold Listings
    4. Free Market Analysis
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
98 Properties
Map

98 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 715 Riding LN #715, St. Charles, IL 60174
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,641 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $370,000 $360,000 2.8%

    715 Riding LN #715, St. Charles, IL 60174

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 4509 Dean ST, Woodstock, IL 60098
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $620,000 $640,000 3.1%

    4509 Dean ST, Woodstock, IL 60098

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 4704 Daniel DR, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,926 SqFt
    $569,500 $579,000 1.6%

    4704 Daniel DR, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Listed by Anna Dunek of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1540 Hickory RD #1540, Woodstock, IL 60098
    2 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $165,000 $170,000 2.9%

    1540 Hickory RD #1540, Woodstock, IL 60098

    Listed by Brenna Noble of Keller Williams Inspire

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 43247 N Grandview TER, Antioch, IL 60002
    3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $230,000 $225,000 2.2%

    43247 N Grandview TER, Antioch, IL 60002

    Listed by Stephanie Liscomb of Lakes Realty Group

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 900 Sarasota LN, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,541 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $402,000 $420,000 4.3%

    900 Sarasota LN, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 353 N Aspen DR, Cortland, IL 60112
    3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $412,450 $424,900 2.9%

    353 N Aspen DR, Cortland, IL 60112

    Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 231 S Walnut ST, Cortland, IL 60112
    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $225,000 $225,000

    231 S Walnut ST, Cortland, IL 60112

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 212 Village Creek DR, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
    3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $245,000 $249,900 2.0%

    212 Village Creek DR, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 3415 Huffman BLVD, Rockford, IL 61103
    3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $183,000 $180,000 1.7%

    3415 Huffman BLVD, Rockford, IL 61103

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1711 Beechnut DR, Holiday Hills, IL 60051
    3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $249,900 $249,900

    1711 Beechnut DR, Holiday Hills, IL 60051

    Listed by Dawn Bremer of Keller Williams Success Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 208 Irene AVE, Rochelle, IL 61068
    3 Beds1 Bath1,053 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $175,000 $169,900 3.0%

    208 Irene AVE, Rochelle, IL 61068

    Listed by Jennie McLaughlin of RE/MAX Hub City

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1599 W Il Route 64 HWY, Oregon, IL 61061
    4 Beds3 Baths1,787 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $355,000 $399,999 11.2%

    1599 W Il Route 64 HWY, Oregon, IL 61061

    Listed by Jana Cox of Stillman Valley Home and Farm Sales, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 335 E Ogden ST, Capron, IL 61012
    2 Beds1.5 Baths950 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $200,000 $199,900 0.1%

    335 E Ogden ST, Capron, IL 61012

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 830 N Taylor ST, Marengo, IL 60152
    2 Beds1 Bath1,017 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $205,000 $205,000

    830 N Taylor ST, Marengo, IL 60152

    Listed by Kim Cooley of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1180 Butler RD, Rockford, IL 61108
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,300 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $400,000 $379,900 5.3%

    1180 Butler RD, Rockford, IL 61108

    Listed by Kendra Monroe of Keller Williams Realty Signature

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 215 Hilltop LN, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,352 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $529,000 $529,000

    215 Hilltop LN, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

    Listed by Sarah Leonard of Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 232 Lexington CT, Grayslake, IL 60030
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,545 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $399,900 $399,900

    232 Lexington CT, Grayslake, IL 60030

    Listed by Nikki Nielsen of Keller Williams North Shore West

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 9619 Woods LN, Hebron, IL 60034
    5 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $289,900 $289,900

    9619 Woods LN, Hebron, IL 60034

    Listed by Arturo Flores of eXp Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 15 N Hillcrest AVE, Fox Lake, IL 60020
    3 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $219,900 $219,900

    15 N Hillcrest AVE, Fox Lake, IL 60020

    Listed by Arturo Flores of eXp Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 28909 Honeysuckle CT, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,324 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $425,000 $425,000

    28909 Honeysuckle CT, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 303 Lamplighter LOOP, Poplar Grove, IL 61065
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,220 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $250,000 $230,000 8.7%

    303 Lamplighter LOOP, Poplar Grove, IL 61065

    Listed by Tamara Potter Behling of Keller Williams Realty Signature

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 606 River Bluff DR #606, Carpentersville, IL 60110
    2 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $266,000 $266,000

    606 River Bluff DR #606, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    Listed by Gloria Jenson of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 118 Centralia PL, Poplar Grove, IL 61065
    3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $250,000 $250,000

    118 Centralia PL, Poplar Grove, IL 61065

    Listed by Gibran Young of CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
ResidentialCenter
      Home
      About Us
      1. Testimonials
      2. Blogs
      Search
      1. Advanced Search
      2. Search By Map
      3. Featured Listings
      Communities
      Buyers
      1. Buyers
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Mortgage Pre-Approval
      4. Personalized Home Search
      Sellers
      1. Sellers
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Sold Listings
      4. Free Market Analysis
      Contact
Century 21 New Heritage

Gibran Young License ID: 475194056

+1(815) 276-1129 gibran@gibranyoung.com

203 W Grant Hwy, Marengo, IL, 60152-3036, USA

 

Other Office Locations:

 

120 W Oak Knoll Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

11802 Main St, Huntley, IL 60142

322 N River St, East Dundee, IL 60118

Real Estate Website Design by Bullsai